Jacksen Moni — Player Profile
Bio
Draft record: Not verified
Production
Summer League
PTS
4.2
Points
REB
2.4
Rebounds
AST
0.3
Assists
| Season | Lg | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | LV | 3 | 8.3 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 25.0 | 14.3 | 50.0 | 39.4 | 0.3 |
| 2026 | CC | 3 | 19.5 | 8.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 37.5 | 22.2 | 60.0 | 58.8 | 5.8 |
| 2025 | LV | 2 | 8.8 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.1 | 60.0 | — | 78.6 | 4.8 |
| 2025 | CC | 2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | 0.1 |
| Career | — | 10 | 10.5 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 38.7 | 28.6 | 58.3 | 57.9 | 2.8 |
| 2026 | LV | 3 | 8.3 | 10.1 | 10.1 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 2.9 | 11.5 | 1.4 | 10.1 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 25.0 | 14.3 | 50.0 | 39.4 | 0.3 |
| 2026 | CC | 3 | 19.5 | 14.8 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 9.8 | 1.2 | 5.5 | 3.7 | 6.2 | 37.5 | 22.2 | 60.0 | 58.8 | 5.8 |
| 2025 | LV | 2 | 8.8 | 22.5 | 8.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.2 | 14.3 | 6.1 | 10.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.1 | 60.0 | — | 78.6 | 4.8 |
| 2025 | CC | 2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | 0.1 |
| Career | — | 10 | 10.5 | 14.5 | 8.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 10.7 | 2.1 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 4.1 | 38.7 | 28.6 | 58.3 | 57.9 | 2.8 |
| 2026 | LV | 3 | 8.3 | 14.1 | 14.1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 16.1 | 2.0 | 14.1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 14.3 | 50.0 | 39.4 | 0.3 |
| 2026 | CC | 3 | 19.5 | 20.2 | 10.9 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 13.5 | 1.7 | 7.6 | 5.0 | 8.4 | 37.5 | 22.2 | 60.0 | 58.8 | 5.8 |
| 2025 | LV | 2 | 8.8 | 30.3 | 11.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 19.3 | 8.3 | 13.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.1 | 60.0 | — | 78.6 | 4.8 |
| 2025 | CC | 2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | 0.1 |
| Career | — | 10 | 10.5 | 19.8 | 11.3 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 5.6 | 14.6 | 2.8 | 9.9 | 3.3 | 5.6 | 38.7 | 28.6 | 58.3 | 57.9 | 2.8 |
| Zone | FGA | FGM | FG% | Freq% | Pool% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Area | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3.2% | — |
| In The Paint (Non-RA) | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 22.6% | — |
| Mid-Range | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 6.5% | — |
| Left Corner 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.7% | — |
| Right Corner 3 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 6.5% | — |
| Above the Break 3 | 16 | 5 | 31.2% | 51.6% | — |
Shot Diet
Rim
3%
Mid
29%
3PT
68%
Corner 3
16%
| Zone | FGA | FGM | FG% | Freq% | Pool% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| In The Paint (Non-RA) | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | 25.0% | — |
| Mid-Range | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 8.3% | — |
| Left Corner 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.3% | — |
| Right Corner 3 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 8.3% | — |
| Above the Break 3 | 12 | 2 | 16.7% | 50.0% | — |
Shot Diet
Rim
0%
Mid
33%
3PT
67%
Corner 3
17%
Ast FG%
100%
| Zone | FGA | FGM | FG% | Freq% | Pool% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Area | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 14.3% | — |
| In The Paint (Non-RA) | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.3% | — |
| Left Corner 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.3% | — |
| Above the Break 3 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 57.1% | — |
Shot Diet
Rim
14%
Mid
14%
3PT
71%
Corner 3
14%
Recent Games
Game Log →
| Date | Venue | Opp | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FGM | FGA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-16 | Las Vegas | NYK | 14.3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 |
| 2026-07-14 | Las Vegas | MEM | 7.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -0.2 |
| 2026-07-12 | Las Vegas | OKC | 3.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -1.4 |
| 2026-07-06 | California Classic | BKN | 17.5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -0.2 |
| 2026-07-05 | California Classic | SAC | 23.4 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 12.9 |